2084.org   >   DragonVale   >  

DragonVale Wizards' Challenge

 HTML5 game to test your DV knowledge

recommended: computer using Chrome with 768x928 minimum viewport, or iPad with latest iOS in portrait orientation

current version: 1.0.5, added May 27, 2017

 

  Click Here for Game Instructions / More Info  

 

Links to Play:

Small version
if you don't meet minimum viewport
Normal size
recommended if possible
Mini version
iPhone/iPod/etc --- not ideal

 

Credits

DESIGN/CODE: r0b0–tr0n  2084.org     LOGO/ICON/HELP: BDFresh  bdfresh.com     MUSIC: DJ Contacreast  djconta.comyoutube.com/DJContacreast     VOICE: Mrs. r0b0–tr0n     TESTING/MOJO: KoolMikeDee  kmdproductions.com     DEDICATED TO: Backflip StudiosDragonVale Wiki and DragonVale fans everywhere     SPECIAL THANKS: My wife and daughters for their love and support <3 <3 <3

 

Contest Winners

held May 31 - June 30, 2013

1st Place: WarriorsCats777 [$100]     2nd Place: Echoriver [$75]     3rd Place: lisey [$50]

three random: dragonvaler11, imhockeystar & bossguy [$25 each]

CONGRATS!! Please click the special button just above 'Extras.'

Thank you very much to everyone who participated!

 

Leaderboard: Top 100 of 4,194

RankUsernameTotal ScoreNames vs. BabiesBabies vs. EggsElements vs. BabiesTimes vs. EggsEpic ChallengeLegendary Challenge
1
WarriorsCats777
3,455,448577,648584,200576,660573,361572,662570,917
2
Echoriver
3,449,121579,292582,991576,180570,490571,057569,111
3
lisey
3,439,116577,108582,705574,119566,650569,559568,975
4pl0pijopliop3,414,929575,774583,250570,983561,818561,402561,702
5DragonForce3,404,538578,907581,656568,158557,139560,185558,493
6Trollem3,391,127573,806577,258569,759558,210558,802553,292
7dragons3,371,965565,328574,747557,665562,230562,987549,008
8Trinity3,363,089571,288579,852565,664545,640549,482551,163
9limlsy3,354,193570,359573,460565,177549,483548,956546,758
10JulesRules3,332,872572,854574,579552,476545,050547,026540,887
11JulesRules233,320,795571,190574,971551,743539,480542,958540,453
12Stepharuka3,314,262565,471565,358547,181545,512545,920544,820
13TA-DVL3,312,956563,086569,181542,788550,306546,097541,498
14RajaDragonvale3,296,096559,600561,917558,660534,327546,703534,889
15Solstice20003,295,361560,628557,087555,536537,461542,755541,894
16happyspirit3,283,495561,864568,686550,542538,872540,794522,737
17TheEvilCyclops3,281,905559,237560,200554,227539,573535,056533,612
18sleepy3,275,471562,255561,887548,027533,927533,642535,733
19dragonvaler113,264,131558,047557,014544,689537,809538,303528,269
20JACK_HUNG3,236,483557,251562,879541,220526,813520,712527,608
21Luna133,227,442564,638566,915545,949518,284525,953505,703
22Tigger133,224,494562,463553,037550,873504,926540,263512,932
23sunflower3,223,008564,395566,591538,295523,378516,999513,350
24lol3,208,457556,638519,293541,229540,154510,087541,056
25electronicmonk3,200,547565,249562,434538,530514,791514,934504,609
26TA1083,191,901556,867563,908530,279515,635512,751512,461
27r0b0-tr0n3,190,175575,018581,527528,727478,438496,600529,865
28w650113,187,717573,003572,464518,700495,446508,684519,420
29NIKNIK993,175,980562,213554,790515,430517,477510,763515,307
30ecua94alien3,175,122559,642557,281536,160489,915514,353517,771
31manatee5503,164,668559,499569,868513,700491,553517,126512,922
32Zed3,140,913560,906558,570530,404521,758477,960491,315
33AieraKyoto3,140,415563,858561,325544,187474,593518,269478,183
34MrAwesome83,130,278566,923565,891548,668485,207490,778472,811
35shadow_storm3,129,380561,520545,624515,542475,682524,882506,130
36Frost7863,098,116563,659556,464526,790503,824498,180449,199
37Meepy3,066,214556,562565,837504,185492,195446,717500,718
38mushkateer3,040,967572,891560,298539,025398,715494,076475,962
39NinjaKiwi3,038,084562,096557,389517,530441,174503,274456,621
40poopsack3,030,721565,043555,991524,244429,022502,031454,390
41reader3,026,535552,570547,392517,740399,044525,799483,990
42FalcoAesalon3,022,014544,309564,484516,540390,191495,726510,764
43SakuraRocks3,008,513566,117572,050528,425456,687462,185423,049
44JKA_J3,008,505558,102561,983528,318402,639478,821478,642
45dragonrider3,001,791561,212574,819539,636390,591462,885472,648
46EpicDragon2,999,942554,326540,514523,818478,687489,276413,321
47panlonglol2,999,516563,639555,583510,276455,389448,580466,049
48Kyle2,979,918547,980516,110538,458477,994454,899444,477
49bangnk2,968,146548,113542,125507,178450,412446,134474,184
50Camilla-Winter2,926,217563,747559,147548,534337,342442,897474,550
51Tigger122,907,961564,233560,157546,706385,866479,114371,885
52TheWizardz2,895,998554,431550,883520,540406,950434,108429,086
53pukky2,895,901565,999566,949543,410381,182413,313425,048
54jonessess2,890,257564,663568,090486,631441,357438,800390,716
55vtown2,861,758555,768556,511520,142368,935459,172401,230
56hiryuu2,859,591552,782543,571525,172318,695482,352437,019
57pompam2,848,080563,459561,027523,842343,155464,838391,759
58bravourways2,846,900543,540539,079534,118355,121443,244431,798
59dkmac142,846,899545,147540,632483,348413,604430,379433,789
60Pickle7862,843,244563,796551,907507,445387,278436,898395,920
61GigaFireManticor2,818,001561,690516,894507,130327,735443,310461,242
62Spectreofflame2,811,734551,055528,600469,468471,241357,247434,123
63abc2,811,564554,570556,054527,395330,469357,141485,935
64bobby2,806,720513,465531,632468,297442,680456,970393,676
65Hinozerel2,800,031541,037506,014492,563392,887449,770417,760
66Samm2,793,157532,987520,799525,558441,907470,080301,826
67Jim2,788,505553,642541,919519,507333,925431,395408,117
68garnet242,787,916557,719543,923521,993350,005427,418386,858
69pengful2,785,458538,770450,184501,880454,615385,066454,943
70JimRyanTheFAMOUS2,777,991563,936558,133498,351377,537385,550394,484
71Slypher2,769,458564,035564,527540,363256,384413,343430,806
72GemDragon2,760,906542,814559,638510,086370,538376,058401,772
73hawaiiangiant2,753,405550,889549,624512,230400,868367,647372,147
74decaustin2,753,078540,585562,628536,006362,972342,930407,957
75linkskywalker2,752,046544,609533,198495,321380,779424,775373,364
76nataliahao2,746,656558,148553,468477,799387,171387,321382,749
77imhockeystar2,742,205562,544556,530532,690317,216410,679362,546
78221bTardis2,730,522564,320563,880533,977293,461429,000345,884
79alotor2,729,539550,203559,239523,069311,505391,439394,084
80manfru122,720,596539,896540,352520,892306,350439,393373,713
81miniman2,719,311556,282541,946508,464318,067388,057406,495
82HomuraAkemi2,712,115551,861527,763506,638305,446392,473427,934
83Drarreg2,712,046561,585551,872537,184330,095356,333374,977
84fandoria2,710,698561,334549,628517,229364,544391,801326,162
85Carpediem2,700,412536,416537,682494,318285,690464,581381,725
86jbgrate772,687,597537,034554,626474,822324,513394,174402,428
871b7yas2,685,602564,206542,195458,933269,190426,248424,830
88jka__j2,681,778555,958548,411502,812313,565371,042389,990
89donut_holes2,679,996552,199535,683505,572314,699390,526381,317
90Darkshare2,678,152555,573515,841525,291300,652376,128404,667
91dzl2,672,872559,206531,399488,978392,554325,678375,057
92ArcSlash2,670,862548,124541,695501,506327,832387,846363,859
93randomperpie2,668,566558,864548,066495,370294,954426,462344,850
94rainbowlolliees2,664,732543,429510,038465,494273,069438,869433,833
95CelticStar872,663,747546,805524,806514,009332,217405,382340,528
96skyrayh2,658,981548,191519,157475,502413,298346,212356,621
97topaz_wizard2,653,323558,004525,850532,946296,523379,034360,966
98opasimulev2,653,306549,178513,559509,427270,237436,531374,374
99MayaRose11382,652,423566,140538,619480,621327,379405,072334,592
100glassjoe132,642,975551,848550,040514,821339,163335,204351,899